Winners Of International Leadership Olympiad 2020

Group 1
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Isha Stalin
Wanamaker Elementary School, Topeka, USA
Topeka, USA
Luca manole
merilor 3a
Romania
Matyas Casey Lamme-Szulyovszky
Tüske utca 4/a
Hungary












Group 2
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Maria Belen Daza Uriona
San Agustin
Cochabamba,Bolivia
Mateo Santiago Daza Uriona
Instituto Eduardo Laredo
Bolivia, Cochabamba
Boumoula Mohamed amir
Tayb okbi
Qustantinah, Algeria












Group 3
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Sarbu Adela
Colegiul NaÈ›ional “Ion Luca Caragiale”
Calea Dorobanți 163, Bucuresti
Bucuresti, Romania
Eduart Beukes
11 Lakeside Villas Whitby
New Zealand
Snehalatha Muppala
Hemalatha Muppala
United States












Group 4
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Ruan Vitor de Magalhães Ramos
Colégio Cenecista Domiciano Vieira R. José Gonçalves, 550 - Barreiro,
Belo Horizonte - MG, 30640-270
Minas Gerais,Brazil
BRUNA FREIRE DE ARAÚJOBahia, Brazil Yasmine Ennaji
Yasmine Ennaji
Casablanca, Morocco












Winners Of International Ethics And Values Olympiad 2020

Group 1
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
MAZAO OKAMURA CARCOBA
LICEO DEL VALLE, MEXICO
Jalisco,Mexico
Ana Gabriela Alvarez Romero
Academia Maddox
Estado de Mexico,Mexico
Michaela Loukia Krasnidou
AXION Schools 9th km of Xanthi-Avdira, 670 64 Xanthi, Greece
Xanthi,Greece












Group 2
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Miruna Ioana Siminiceanu
Transylvania College, Allea Baisoara, Cluj Napoca, Romania
Cochabamba,Bolivia
IUSTINA BEJINARIU
Ecoala Gimnazială Ipotesti
Jabel Ali, Dubai
Hayden D'Gama
Rodger and Ellen Beck Junior High: 5200 S Fry Rd, Katy TX 77450
United States












Group 3
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Tosib Khan
Saaski Vidyalaya mehtwara
Albania
Eduart Beukes
11 Lakeside Villas Whitby
New Zealand
Snehalatha Muppala
Hemalatha Muppala
United States












Group 4
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Camila Sofía Bustinza Frisancho
Peru
Lima y Callao, Peru
Racha NAJI
AL MADINA Km 9 Route de Rabat, Casablanca 20250
Casablanca, Morocco
Jirapicha Homthualom
GEMS Akademia International School
Thailand












Winners Of International Economics Skills Olympiad 2020

Group 1
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Keyla Sofia Jimenez Gutierrez
Colegio Jesús Salvador, Lima
Lima y Callao, Peru
Isabella Olivares
Homeschool, Camino Lonquen Sur 5247
Cairo, Egypt
Rokia ibrahim sayed
Suezhills school, Suez
Bio Bio,Chile












Group 2
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Ahmed Ebaa
Hayah International Academy
Minas Gerais,Brazil
Hector Joaquin Ramirez Sepulveda
Colegio El Árbol de la Vida,El Avellano 1040, población 11 de Septiembre, San Carlos
Metropolitana de Santiago, Chile
João Vitor de Magalhães Ramos
Semear School, Contagem
as-Suways,Egypt












Group 3
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Camila Sofía Bustinza Frisancho
Peru
Lima y Callao, Peru
Racha NAJI
AL MADINA Km 9 Route de Rabat, Casablanca 20250
Casablanca, Morocco
Jirapicha Homthualom
GEMS Akademia International School
Thailand












Group 4
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Resh Kunda
GEMS Akademia International School
India
Guneet
Bcm school sec 32a Chandigarh Road
Australia
Kommmalapati ankammarao
Santhamaguluru
Afghanistan












Winners Of International Life Skills Olympiad 2020

Group 1
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Anais Chelouah
College Les colombes Bejaia
Algeria
Jose Marcos de Jesus Daza Uriona
San Agustin
Cochabamba, Bolivia
A. LIKHIT REDDY
Suvidhya 21st Century School
Telangana,India












Group 2
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Rim Khourdali
ALMADINA AIN SEBAA CASABLANCA
Morocco
Camila Sof'a Bustinza Frisancho
Peru
Peru
Khyathi Nannapaneni
Sri Chaitanya Techno School
India












Group 3
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Joshua Weppelman
Merrifield college N6, Beacon Bay
Eastern Cape,South Africa
Imani Kujeke
Peterhouse Girls High School Private Bag 3774 Marondera Zimbabwe
Mashonaland East, Zimbabwe
Anushka Sarkar
Birla Vidya Niketan
India












Group 4
Rank 1Rank 2Rank 3
Augusto Cettu
Colegio Provincial de Educación Secundaria n° 9.
Argentina
ADRIANA NAVARRO G.
Saint George School
Bolivia
AGBOOLA IBUKUNOLUWA GRACE
Trinity International College, Ofada, Ogun State
Nigeria